Heroes Tavern - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 199,800 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 199,800 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 6 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 6 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 18,990 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 12,202 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 520,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +8% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 218,500 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:54, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 5x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | ||||||
Bronze Age | 840 | 196 | 100 | +4% | 1,400 | 6 |
Iron Age | 1,440 | 421 | 160 | +4% | 3,200 | 6 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,600 | 645 | 400 | +4% | 5,400 | 6 |
High Middle Ages | 1,780 | 906 | 800 | +4% | 7,600 | 6 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,990 | 1,189 | 1,200 | +5% | 10,000 | 6 |
Colonial Age | 2,340 | 1,501 | 2,000 | +5% | 15,200 | 6 |
Industrial Age | 2,630 | 1,834 | 4,000 | +5% | 19,000 | 6 |
Progressive Era | 2,890 | 2,190 | 6,000 | +5% | 23,000 | 6 |
Modern Era | 3,100 | 2,567 | 10,000 | +6% | 28,600 | 6 |
Postmodern Era | 3,230 | 2,958 | 16,000 | +6% | 36,000 | 6 |
Contemporary Era | 3,750 | 3,371 | 24,000 | +6% | 46,900 | 6 |
Tomorrow Era | 4,550 | 3,799 | 40,000 | +6% | 54,300 | 6 |
The Future | 5,450 | 4,249 | 64,000 | +7% | 62,200 | 6 |
Arctic Future | 6,350 | 4,713 | 96,000 | +7% | 70,700 | 6 |
Oceanic Future | 7,320 | 5,191 | 120,000 | +7% | 79,700 | 6 |
Virtual Future | 8,750 | 5,684 | 160,000 | +7% | 89,300 | 6 |
Space Age Mars | 14,000 | 8,997 | 260,000 | +8% | 149,100 | 6 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 15,220 | 9,773 | 360,000 | +8% | 165,200 | 6 |
Space Age Venus | 16,440 | 10,563 | 420,000 | +8% | 182,100 | 6 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 17,710 | 11,375 | 480,000 | +8% | 199,800 | 6 |
Space Age Titan | 18,990 | 12,202 | 520,000 | +8% | 218,500 | 6 |
Defense for Attacking Army