Heroes Tavern - Lv. 5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 173,900 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 173,900 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 4 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 4 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 17,050 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 10,940 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 520,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 190,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:54, 12 July 2023
![]() | |||||||||||||
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Street: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Size: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
1d | |||||
Bronze Age | 750 | 176 | 100 | 1,200 | 4 |
Iron Age | 1,300 | 377 | 160 | 2,800 | 4 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,430 | 579 | 400 | 4,700 | 4 |
High Middle Ages | 1,600 | 813 | 800 | 6,600 | 4 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,780 | 1,066 | 1,200 | 8,700 | 4 |
Colonial Age | 2,100 | 1,346 | 2,000 | 13,200 | 4 |
Industrial Age | 2,370 | 1,645 | 4,000 | 16,500 | 4 |
Progressive Era | 2,600 | 1,963 | 6,000 | 20,000 | 4 |
Modern Era | 2,780 | 2,301 | 10,000 | 24,900 | 4 |
Postmodern Era | 2,900 | 2,652 | 16,000 | 31,300 | 4 |
Contemporary Era | 3,360 | 3,023 | 24,000 | 40,800 | 4 |
Tomorrow Era | 4,080 | 3,406 | 40,000 | 47,200 | 4 |
The Future | 4,890 | 3,809 | 64,000 | 54,100 | 4 |
Arctic Future | 5,700 | 4,225 | 96,000 | 61,500 | 4 |
Oceanic Future | 6,580 | 4,654 | 120,000 | 69,400 | 4 |
Virtual Future | 7,860 | 5,096 | 160,000 | 77,700 | 4 |
Space Age Mars | 12,570 | 8,067 | 260,000 | 129,800 | 4 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 13,660 | 8,762 | 360,000 | 143,800 | 4 |
Space Age Venus | 14,760 | 9,471 | 420,000 | 158,500 | 4 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 15,900 | 10,199 | 480,000 | 173,900 | 4 |
Space Age Titan | 17,050 | 10,940 | 520,000 | 190,200 | 4 |