Lv. 1 - Piazza Café: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 17,120 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 17,120 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 2,777 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 156,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 48,600 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 216 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 18,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:52, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x2 | ||||||||||||
Set: | Piazza Set | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | 1 x | 2 x | 3 x | |||
Bronze Age | 45 | 30 | 300 | 3 | 270 | 1 |
Iron Age | 96 | 48 | 700 | 4 | 650 | 1 |
Early Middle Ages | 147 | 120 | 1,200 | 4 | 1,080 | 1 |
High Middle Ages | 206 | 240 | 1,700 | 5 | 1,510 | 1 |
Late Middle Ages | 271 | 360 | 2,200 | 6 | 2,000 | 1 |
Colonial Age | 342 | 600 | 3,400 | 7 | 2,540 | 1 |
Industrial Age | 417 | 1,200 | 4,200 | 9 | 3,080 | 1 |
Progressive Era | 498 | 1,800 | 5,100 | 12 | 3,620 | 1 |
Modern Era | 584 | 3,000 | 6,400 | 18 | 4,210 | 1 |
Postmodern Era | 673 | 4,800 | 8,000 | 24 | 4,810 | 1 |
Contemporary Era | 767 | 7,200 | 10,400 | 35 | 5,400 | 1 |
Tomorrow Era | 865 | 12,000 | 12,100 | 47 | 6,050 | 1 |
The Future | 967 | 19,200 | 13,800 | 62 | 6,640 | 1 |
Arctic Future | 1,073 | 28,800 | 15,700 | 79 | 7,290 | 1 |
Oceanic Future | 1,181 | 36,000 | 17,700 | 96 | 7,990 | 1 |
Virtual Future | 1,294 | 48,000 | 19,800 | 114 | 8,640 | 1 |
Space Age Mars | 2,048 | 78,000 | 33,100 | 134 | 13,990 | 1 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 2,224 | 108,000 | 36,700 | 155 | 15,010 | 1 |
Space Age Venus | 2,404 | 126,000 | 40,500 | 175 | 16,090 | 1 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 2,589 | 144,000 | 44,400 | 196 | 17,120 | 1 |
Space Age Titan | 2,777 | 156,000 | 48,600 | 216 | 18,200 | 1 |