Airship - Lv. 9: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 8 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 8 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 15 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 15 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 21,440 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 11,928 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 546,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 220,900 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 30,020 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:52, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 7x3 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | 950 | 191 | 105 | 1,400 | 1,320 | 8 | 15 |
Iron Age | 1,630 | 411 | 168 | 3,300 | 2,280 | 8 | 15 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,800 | 631 | 420 | 5,500 | 2,520 | 8 | 15 |
High Middle Ages | 2,010 | 886 | 840 | 7,600 | 2,820 | 8 | 15 |
Late Middle Ages | 2,240 | 1,162 | 1,260 | 10,100 | 3,140 | 8 | 15 |
Colonial Age | 2,640 | 1,467 | 2,100 | 15,400 | 3,690 | 8 | 15 |
Industrial Age | 2,970 | 1,793 | 4,200 | 19,200 | 4,160 | 8 | 15 |
Progressive Era | 3,270 | 2,140 | 6,300 | 23,300 | 4,570 | 8 | 15 |
Modern Era | 3,490 | 2,509 | 10,500 | 28,900 | 4,890 | 8 | 15 |
Postmodern Era | 3,640 | 2,892 | 16,800 | 36,400 | 5,100 | 8 | 15 |
Contemporary Era | 4,230 | 3,296 | 25,200 | 47,400 | 5,920 | 8 | 15 |
Tomorrow Era | 5,140 | 3,714 | 42,000 | 54,900 | 7,190 | 8 | 15 |
The Future | 6,150 | 4,153 | 67,200 | 62,900 | 8,620 | 8 | 15 |
Arctic Future | 7,170 | 4,607 | 100,800 | 71,500 | 10,030 | 8 | 15 |
Oceanic Future | 8,270 | 5,075 | 126,000 | 80,600 | 11,580 | 8 | 15 |
Virtual Future | 9,880 | 5,557 | 168,000 | 90,300 | 13,830 | 8 | 15 |
Space Age Mars | 15,810 | 8,796 | 273,000 | 150,800 | 22,130 | 8 | 15 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 17,180 | 9,554 | 378,000 | 167,000 | 24,050 | 8 | 15 |
Space Age Venus | 18,560 | 10,326 | 441,000 | 184,100 | 25,980 | 8 | 15 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 19,990 | 11,120 | 504,000 | 202,100 | 27,990 | 8 | 15 |
Space Age Titan | 21,440 | 11,928 | 546,000 | 220,900 | 30,020 | 8 | 15 |