Necropolis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 29,990 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 29,990 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 504,000 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 504,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 32,160 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 546,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:49, 12 July 2023
![]() | |||||||||||||
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Street: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Size: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | |
---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() | |
Bronze Age | 1,400 | 105 |
Iron Age | 2,080 | 168 |
Early Middle Ages | 2,700 | 420 |
High Middle Ages | 3,020 | 840 |
Late Middle Ages | 3,370 | 1,260 |
Colonial Age | 3,960 | 2,100 |
Industrial Age | 4,460 | 4,200 |
Progressive Era | 4,900 | 6,300 |
Modern Era | 5,240 | 10,500 |
Postmodern Era | 5,460 | 16,800 |
Contemporary Era | 6,350 | 25,200 |
Tomorrow Era | 7,700 | 42,000 |
The Future | 9,230 | 67,200 |
Arctic Future | 10,750 | 100,800 |
Oceanic Future | 12,400 | 126,000 |
Virtual Future | 14,820 | 168,000 |
Space Age Mars | 23,710 | 273,000 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 25,770 | 378,000 |
Space Age Venus | 27,840 | 441,000 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 29,990 | 504,000 |
Space Age Titan | 32,160 | 546,000 |