Shinto Temple - Lv. 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 85,000 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 85,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 37,600 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 37,600 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 288,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 93,300 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 39,900 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 11:53, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 60 | 600 | 600 | 5 | 2 |
Iron Age | 96 | 1,500 | 1,500 | 5 | 2 |
Early Middle Ages | 240 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 5 | 2 |
High Middle Ages | 480 | 3,500 | 3,500 | 5 | 2 |
Late Middle Ages | 720 | 4,700 | 4,700 | 5 | 2 |
Colonial Age | 1,200 | 7,100 | 5,900 | 5 | 2 |
Industrial Age | 2,400 | 8,900 | 7,200 | 5 | 2 |
Progressive Era | 3,600 | 10,700 | 8,400 | 5 | 2 |
Modern Era | 6,000 | 13,400 | 9,800 | 5 | 2 |
Postmodern Era | 9,600 | 16,800 | 11,200 | 5 | 2 |
Contemporary Era | 14,400 | 21,900 | 12,600 | 5 | 2 |
Tomorrow Era | 24,000 | 25,300 | 14,100 | 5 | 2 |
The Future | 38,400 | 29,000 | 15,500 | 5 | 2 |
Arctic Future | 57,600 | 33,000 | 17,000 | 5 | 2 |
Oceanic Future | 72,000 | 37,200 | 18,700 | 5 | 2 |
Virtual Future | 96,000 | 41,700 | 20,200 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Mars | 156,000 | 69,600 | 32,600 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 216,000 | 77,100 | 35,000 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Venus | 252,000 | 85,000 | 37,600 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 288,000 | 93,300 | 39,900 | 5 | 2 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)