Bazaar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 31 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 31 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 219 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 219 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2,080 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 480,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1,900 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 6,170 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 33 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 248 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/clan_power-401bb7ea8.png}} Power can only be produced when in a guild and it is added during daily calculation<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces one of each good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/clan_power-401bb7ea8.png}} Power can only be produced when in a guild and it is added during daily calculation<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces one of each good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 11:52, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Production Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 5x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Requires | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5m | 15m | 1h | 4h | 8h | 1d | |||
Bronze Age | 90 | 100 | 30 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Iron Age | 180 | 160 | 70 | 100 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Early Middle Ages | 260 | 400 | 120 | 170 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
High Middle Ages | 340 | 800 | 170 | 230 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
Late Middle Ages | 410 | 1,200 | 220 | 310 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
Colonial Age | 490 | 2,000 | 280 | 470 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
Industrial Age | 560 | 4,000 | 340 | 590 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 2 |
Progressive Era | 630 | 6,000 | 400 | 710 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 2 |
Modern Era | 710 | 10,000 | 470 | 880 | 8 | 24 | 5 | 2 |
Postmodern Era | 770 | 16,000 | 530 | 1,110 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 2 |
Contemporary Era | 830 | 24,000 | 600 | 1,450 | 12 | 48 | 5 | 2 |
Tomorrow Era | 900 | 40,000 | 670 | 1,680 | 14 | 64 | 5 | 2 |
The Future | 1,010 | 64,000 | 740 | 1,920 | 16 | 79 | 5 | 2 |
Arctic Future | 1,070 | 96,000 | 810 | 2,180 | 18 | 95 | 5 | 2 |
Oceanic Future | 1,130 | 120,000 | 890 | 2,460 | 21 | 110 | 5 | 2 |
Virtual Future | 1,190 | 160,000 | 960 | 2,760 | 24 | 133 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Mars | 1,820 | 260,000 | 1,550 | 4,600 | 26 | 162 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 1,910 | 360,000 | 1,670 | 5,100 | 29 | 190 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Venus | 2,000 | 420,000 | 1,790 | 5,620 | 31 | 219 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 2,080 | 480,000 | 1,900 | 6,170 | 33 | 248 | 5 | 2 |
Power can only be produced when in a guild and it is added during daily calculation
Produces one of each good from the building's era (for yourself)