Lv. 1 - Piazza Fountain: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 126,000 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 126,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,610 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,610 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +2% | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,140 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 144,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,970 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +2% | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +2% | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +3% | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +3% | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-cd1719447.png}} Defense for Defending Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-cd1719447.png}} Defense for Defending Army<br> |
Revision as of 11:50, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Decorations | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | 2x3 | ||||||||||||
Set: | Piazza Set | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 x | 2 x | 3 x | |||
Bronze Age | 180 | 30 | 220 | +2% | +3% |
Iron Age | 280 | 48 | 340 | +2% | +3% |
Early Middle Ages | 320 | 120 | 380 | +2% | +3% |
High Middle Ages | 370 | 240 | 440 | +2% | +3% |
Late Middle Ages | 430 | 360 | 520 | +2% | +3% |
Colonial Age | 510 | 600 | 610 | +2% | +3% |
Industrial Age | 570 | 1,200 | 680 | +2% | +3% |
Progressive Era | 630 | 1,800 | 760 | +2% | +3% |
Modern Era | 670 | 3,000 | 800 | +2% | +3% |
Postmodern Era | 700 | 4,800 | 840 | +2% | +3% |
Contemporary Era | 820 | 7,200 | 980 | +2% | +3% |
Tomorrow Era | 990 | 12,000 | 1,190 | +2% | +3% |
The Future | 1,230 | 19,200 | 1,480 | +2% | +3% |
Arctic Future | 1,430 | 28,800 | 1,720 | +2% | +3% |
Oceanic Future | 1,710 | 36,000 | 2,050 | +2% | +3% |
Virtual Future | 2,050 | 48,000 | 2,460 | +2% | +3% |
Space Age Mars | 3,270 | 78,000 | 3,920 | +2% | +3% |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 3,560 | 108,000 | 4,270 | +2% | +3% |
Space Age Venus | 3,840 | 126,000 | 4,610 | +2% | +3% |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 4,140 | 144,000 | 4,970 | +2% | +3% |
Defense for Defending Army