Golden Crops - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 33,940 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies, 4 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | | style="text-align: center;" | 33,940 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies, 4 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Guild Treasury: 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/all_goods_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; width: 150px; " | SpaceAgeJupiterMoon | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 39% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supply_production-660dd9d0f.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 13,556 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 36,406 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 266,500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins | |||
|} | |||
<br>'''When motivated''':<br/> | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 36,560 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies, 4 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Guild Treasury: 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/all_goods_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | | style="text-align: center;" | Guild Treasury: 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/all_goods_of_age-590f80efc.png}} |
Revision as of 10:23, 16 March 2022
![]() | |
Properties |
| |||||||||||||
Construction Time: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Size: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Required Street: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Era | Boosts | Provides | Happiness | ![]() | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 32% ![]() |
233 ![]() |
1,313 ![]() |
| |||
Iron Age | 33% ![]() |
501 ![]() |
2,361 ![]() |
| |||
Early Middle Ages | 33% ![]() |
769 ![]() |
2,829 ![]() |
| |||
High Middle Ages | 33% ![]() |
1,080 ![]() |
3,380 ![]() |
| |||
Late Middle Ages | 34% ![]() |
1,417 ![]() |
3,977 ![]() |
| |||
Colonial Age | 34% ![]() |
1,788 ![]() |
4,798 ![]() |
| |||
Industrial Age | 34% ![]() |
2,186 ![]() |
5,586 ![]() |
| |||
Progressive Era | 35% ![]() |
2,609 ![]() |
6,339 ![]() |
| |||
Modern Era | 35% ![]() |
3,059 ![]() |
7,049 ![]() |
| |||
Postmodern Era | 35% ![]() |
3,525 ![]() |
7,685 ![]() |
| |||
Contemporary Era | 36% ![]() |
4,018 ![]() |
8,858 ![]() |
| |||
Tomorrow Era | 36% ![]() |
4,527 ![]() |
10,397 ![]() |
| |||
The Future | 36% ![]() |
5,063 ![]() |
12,093 ![]() |
| |||
Arctic Future | 37% ![]() |
5,616 ![]() |
13,806 ![]() |
| |||
Oceanic Future | 37% ![]() |
6,186 ![]() |
15,636 ![]() |
| |||
Virtual Future | 37% ![]() |
6,774 ![]() |
18,064 ![]() |
| |||
Space Age Mars | 38% ![]() |
10,722 ![]() |
28,792 ![]() |
| |||
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 38% ![]() |
11,647 ![]() |
31,277 ![]() |
| |||
Space Age Venus | 38% ![]() |
12,588 ![]() |
33,798 ![]() |
| |||
SpaceAgeJupiterMoon | 39% ![]() |
13,556 ![]() |
36,406 ![]() |
|