Lv. 2 - Nishikigoi Pond: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +5% | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +5% | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +7% | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +7% | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:center;" | Space Age Asteroid Belt | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 6,140 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 108,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 7,370 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +5% | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +7% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender.png}} Def. for Defending Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender.png}} Def. for Defending Army<br> |
Revision as of 09:47, 23 April 2020
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Decorations | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 2x3Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 2x3" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Set: | Cherry Garden Set | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 x | 2 x | 3 x | |||
Bronze Age | 340 | 30 | 410 | +5% | +7% |
Iron Age | 580 | 48 | 700 | +5% | +7% |
Early Middle Ages | 640 | 120 | 770 | +5% | +7% |
High Middle Ages | 720 | 240 | 860 | +5% | +7% |
Late Middle Ages | 800 | 360 | 960 | +5% | +7% |
Colonial Age | 940 | 600 | 1,130 | +5% | +7% |
Industrial Age | 1,060 | 1,200 | 1,270 | +5% | +7% |
Progressive Era | 1,170 | 1,800 | 1,400 | +5% | +7% |
Modern Era | 1,250 | 3,000 | 1,500 | +5% | +7% |
Postmodern Era | 1,300 | 4,800 | 1,560 | +5% | +7% |
Contemporary Era | 1,510 | 7,200 | 1,810 | +5% | +7% |
Tomorrow Era | 1,830 | 12,000 | 2,200 | +5% | +7% |
The Future | 2,200 | 19,200 | 2,640 | +5% | +7% |
Arctic Future | 2,560 | 28,800 | 3,070 | +5% | +7% |
Oceanic Future | 2,950 | 36,000 | 3,540 | +5% | +7% |
Virtual Future | 3,530 | 48,000 | 4,240 | +5% | +7% |
Space Age Mars | 5,650 | 78,000 | 6,780 | +5% | +7% |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 6,140 | 108,000 | 7,370 | +5% | +7% |
Def. for Defending Army