Monastery: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | Final Reward in the Early Middle Ages Bonus Content Questline (since v1.10) | | style="width: 70%;" | Final Reward in the Early Middle Ages Bonus Content Questline (since v1.10) | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 1,350 | |||
| 0 - 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 1,690 | |||
| 0 - 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 2,030 | |||
| 0 - 1 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
Type: | Tower | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x3Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x3" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Final Reward in the Early Middle Ages Bonus Content Questline (since v1.10) | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Provides | |
---|---|
180 | +20% |
Increases the defense boost of the defending army in PvP (neighborhood battles)