The Ship - Lv. 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 4,050 | |||
| 3 - 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 5,060 | |||
| 4 - 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 6,080 | |||
| 5 - 9 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 7x3Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 7x3" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 43 | 105 | 1,000 | 850 | 11 | 1 |
Iron Age | 91 | 168 | 2,300 | 1,470 | 14 | 1 |
Early Middle Ages | 140 | 420 | 3,800 | 1,620 | 17 | 1 |
High Middle Ages | 197 | 840 | 5,300 | 1,810 | 20 | 1 |
Late Middle Ages | 258 | 1,260 | 7,000 | 2,020 | 23 | 1 |
Colonial Age | 326 | 2,100 | 10,700 | 2,370 | 27 | 1 |
Industrial Age | 398 | 4,200 | 13,300 | 2,680 | 38 | 1 |
Progressive Era | 476 | 6,300 | 16,100 | 2,940 | 53 | 1 |
Modern Era | 558 | 10,500 | 20,000 | 3,150 | 75 | 1 |
Postmodern Era | 643 | 16,800 | 25,200 | 3,280 | 105 | 1 |
Contemporary Era | 732 | 25,200 | 32,800 | 3,810 | 150 | 1 |
Tomorrow Era | 825 | 42,000 | 38,000 | 4,620 | 203 | 1 |
The Future | 923 | 67,200 | 43,600 | 5,540 | 248 | 1 |
Arctic Future | 1,024 | 100,800 | 49,500 | 6,450 | 300 | 1 |
Oceanic Future | 1,128 | 126,000 | 55,800 | 7,440 | 345 | 1 |
Virtual Future | 1,235 | 168,000 | 62,500 | 8,890 | 420 | 1 |
Space Age Mars | 1,955 | 273,000 | 104,400 | 14,230 | 510 | 1 |