Wishing Well: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | __TOC__<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |[[File:Wishing Well.png]] | ===Wishing Well=== | ||
{| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |[[File:Wishing Well.png|link=]] | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
- Will upgrade to the your current era automatically<br> | - Will upgrade to the your current era automatically<br> | ||
- Cannot be motivated or plundered<br> | - Cannot be motivated or plundered<br> | ||
- Not influenced by Happiness/Great Building boosts | - Not influenced by Happiness/Great Building boosts<br> | ||
- Wishing Well Shrink Kit [[File:Reward_icon_shrink_kit_wishing_well.png|25px|link=]] need to compact to Little Wishing Well | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Properties''' | | style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Properties''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 20: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Easter Event 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016<br>Summer Event 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017<br>Soccer Event 2014, 2016<br>Winter Event 2014, 2015, 2016<br>Isadora Duncan Questline 2016<br>Fall Event 2016, 2017<br>Venice Carnival Event 2017<br>Spring Event 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| Easter Event 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016<br>Summer Event 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017<br>Soccer Event 2014, 2016<br>Winter Event 2014, 2015, 2016<br>Isadora Duncan Questline 2016<br>Fall Event 2016, 2017<br>Venice Carnival Event 2017<br>Spring Event 2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | {| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | | | style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | {| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Age | ! style="text-align: center;" | Age | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_coins.png]] | ! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_coins.png|link=]] | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | ! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_supplies.png|link=]] | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | | ! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Good Production.png|25px|link=]]* | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | | ! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_medal.png|link=]] | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | | ! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Small_fp.png|link=]] | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | | ! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_diamonds.png|link=]] | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | | ! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Ranking Points.png|25px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 450 | | style="text-align: center;" | 450 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 450 | | style="text-align: center;" | 450 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | | style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | | style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 | | style="text-align: center;" | 19 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5,060 | | style="text-align: center;" | 5,060 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5,130 | | style="text-align: center;" | 5,130 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 31 | | style="text-align: center;" | 31 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6,320 | | style="text-align: center;" | 6,320 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6,220 | | style="text-align: center;" | 6,220 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 49 | | style="text-align: center;" | 49 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7,670 | | style="text-align: center;" | 7,670 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7,760 | | style="text-align: center;" | 7,760 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 65 | | style="text-align: center;" | 65 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9,540 | | style="text-align: center;" | 9,540 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9,560 | | style="text-align: center;" | 9,560 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Colonial Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 90 | | style="text-align: center;" | 90 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12,000 | | style="text-align: center;" | 12,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11,000 | | style="text-align: center;" | 11,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Industrial Age) | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Industrial Age) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 120 | | style="text-align: center;" | 120 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15,620 | | style="text-align: center;" | 15,620 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12,500 | | style="text-align: center;" | 12,500 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Progressive Era) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 160 | | style="text-align: center;" | 160 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18,090 | | style="text-align: center;" | 18,090 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14,000 | | style="text-align: center;" | 14,000 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Modern Era) | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Modern Era) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 205 | | style="text-align: center;" | 205 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21,100 | | style="text-align: center;" | 21,100 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16,300 | | style="text-align: center;" | 16,300 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Postmodern Era) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 240 | | style="text-align: center;" | 240 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24,500 | | style="text-align: center;" | 24,500 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18,700 | | style="text-align: center;" | 18,700 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Contemporary Era) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 280 | | style="text-align: center;" | 280 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28,200 | | style="text-align: center;" | 28,200 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20,900 | | style="text-align: center;" | 20,900 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Tomorrow Era) | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Tomorrow Era) | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 330 | | style="text-align: center;" | 330 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | | style="text-align: center;" | 50 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
''*Produces 10 random goods respective to the age of your city is in. Starting from the Modern Era, produces the unrefined goods of its respective age (i.e. A Modern Era Wishing Well could produce 20 Colonial Age goods)'' | ''*Produces 10 random goods respective to the age of your city is in. Starting from the Modern Era, produces the unrefined goods of its respective age (i.e. A Modern Era Wishing Well could produce 20 Colonial Age goods)'' | ||
<br><br>[[File:Reward_icon_shrink_kit_wishing_well.png|25px|center|link=]]<br> | |||
===Little Wishing Well=== | |||
{| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |[[File:L_SS_AllAge_EasterBonus1Small_750px.png|400px|link=]] | |||
<br> | |||
- Will upgrade to the your current era automatically<br> | |||
- Cannot be motivated or plundered<br> | |||
- Not influenced by Happiness/Great Building boosts<br> | |||
- Wishing Well Shrink Kit [[File:Reward_icon_shrink_kit_wishing_well.png|25px|link=]] needed to compact to Little Wishing Well | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Properties''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Type:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Random-Producing Building | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Size:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Obtainable From:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Only via [[File:Reward_icon_shrink_kit_wishing_well.png|25px|link=]] Wishing Well Shrink Kit | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Age | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_coins.png|link=]] | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_supplies.png|link=]] | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Good Production.png|25px|link=]]* | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_medal.png|link=]] | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Small_fp.png|link=]] | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_diamonds.png|link=]] | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Ranking Points.png|25px|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 450 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 450 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,080 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,800 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2,520 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3,330 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5,060 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5,130 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 31 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6,320 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6,220 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 49 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7,670 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7,760 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 65 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9,540 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9,560 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Colonial Age) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 90 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Industrial Age) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 120 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15,620 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12,500 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Progressive Era) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 160 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18,090 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14,000 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Modern Era) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 205 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21,100 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16,300 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Postmodern Era) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 240 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24,500 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18,700 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Contemporary Era) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 280 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28,200 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20,900 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 (Tomorrow Era) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 330 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
''*Produces 10 random goods respective to the age of your city is in. Starting from the Modern Era, produces the unrefined goods of its respective age (i.e. A Modern Era Wishing Well could produce 20 Colonial Age goods)'' | |||
<br><br>[[File:Reward_icon_shrink_kit_wishing_well.png|center|link=]]<br> |
Revision as of 16:46, 7 June 2018
Wishing Well
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Random-Producing Building |
Size: | 3x3 |
Obtainable From: | Easter Event 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 Summer Event 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 Soccer Event 2014, 2016 Winter Event 2014, 2015, 2016 Isadora Duncan Questline 2016 Fall Event 2016, 2017 Venice Carnival Event 2017 Spring Event 2017 |
Age | * | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 450 | 450 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Iron Age | 1,080 | 1,080 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,800 | 1,800 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
High Middle Ages | 2,520 | 2,520 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Late Middle Ages | 3,330 | 3,330 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Colonial Age | 5,060 | 5,130 | 10 | 31 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Industrial Age | 6,320 | 6,220 | 10 | 49 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Progressive Era | 7,670 | 7,760 | 10 | 65 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Modern Era | 9,540 | 9,560 | 20 (Colonial Age) | 90 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Postmodern Era | 12,000 | 11,000 | 20 (Industrial Age) | 120 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Contemporary Era | 15,620 | 12,500 | 20 (Progressive Era) | 160 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Tomorrow | 18,090 | 14,000 | 20 (Modern Era) | 205 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
The Future | 21,100 | 16,300 | 20 (Postmodern Era) | 240 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Arctic Future | 24,500 | 18,700 | 20 (Contemporary Era) | 280 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Oceanic Future | 28,200 | 20,900 | 20 (Tomorrow Era) | 330 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
*Produces 10 random goods respective to the age of your city is in. Starting from the Modern Era, produces the unrefined goods of its respective age (i.e. A Modern Era Wishing Well could produce 20 Colonial Age goods)
Little Wishing Well
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Random-Producing Building |
Size: | 3x2 |
Obtainable From: | Only via Wishing Well Shrink Kit |
Age | * | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 450 | 450 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Iron Age | 1,080 | 1,080 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,800 | 1,800 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
High Middle Ages | 2,520 | 2,520 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Late Middle Ages | 3,330 | 3,330 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Colonial Age | 5,060 | 5,130 | 10 | 31 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Industrial Age | 6,320 | 6,220 | 10 | 49 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Progressive Era | 7,670 | 7,760 | 10 | 65 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Modern Era | 9,540 | 9,560 | 20 (Colonial Age) | 90 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Postmodern Era | 12,000 | 11,000 | 20 (Industrial Age) | 120 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Contemporary Era | 15,620 | 12,500 | 20 (Progressive Era) | 160 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Tomorrow | 18,090 | 14,000 | 20 (Modern Era) | 205 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
The Future | 21,100 | 16,300 | 20 (Postmodern Era) | 240 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Arctic Future | 24,500 | 18,700 | 20 (Contemporary Era) | 280 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
Oceanic Future | 28,200 | 20,900 | 20 (Tomorrow Era) | 330 | 2 | 50 | 360 |
*Produces 10 random goods respective to the age of your city is in. Starting from the Modern Era, produces the unrefined goods of its respective age (i.e. A Modern Era Wishing Well could produce 20 Colonial Age goods)