Pole House: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Summer Event 2016 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Summer Event]] 2016 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| 198 | | 198 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 3,950 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 22,810 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:17, 27 July 2018
- Coins are doubled and also produces medals when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 4x3 |
Introduced with: | Summer Event 2016 |