Maharaja's Jungle Pond: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 <br>(no road required) | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 <br>(no road required) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Summer Event 2017 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Summer Event]] 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| 710 | | 710 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 850 | |||
| 850 | |||
| 850 | |||
| 32,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:18, 26 July 2018
- Cannot be polished | |
Properties | |
Type: | Decoration |
Size: | 2x2 (no road required) |
Introduced with: | Summer Event 2017 |
Set: | Indian Palace |