Winter Gate: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 580 | | 580 | ||
| 9,600 | | 9,600 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| 670 | |||
| 12,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:57, 8 March 2017
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Cultural Building |
Size: | 2x1 |
Obtainable From: | Winter Event 2013, Winter Event 2014, Winter Event 2015 |