Shark Shallows: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 260,000 | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 260,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 9 | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 9 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#45737b;border-color:#538a93;color:#dcebee;text-align:center;" | Space Age Space Hub | |||
| style="background-color:#45737b;border-color:#538a93;color:#dcebee;text-align:right;" | 9,560 | |||
| style="background-color:#45737b;border-color:#538a93;color:#dcebee;text-align:right;" | 280,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#45737b;border-color:#538a93;color:#dcebee;text-align:right;" | 9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Latest revision as of 09:48, 8 October 2024
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Decorations | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | 5x2 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Pirate's Hideout | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Connection Grants | |
---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 330 | 50 | 9 |
Iron Age | 470 | 80 | 9 |
Early Middle Ages | 560 | 200 | 9 |
High Middle Ages | 690 | 400 | 9 |
Late Middle Ages | 800 | 600 | 9 |
Colonial Age | 940 | 1,000 | 9 |
Industrial Age | 1,060 | 2,000 | 9 |
Progressive Era | 1,170 | 3,000 | 9 |
Modern Era | 1,330 | 5,000 | 9 |
Postmodern Era | 1,520 | 8,000 | 9 |
Contemporary Era | 1,760 | 12,000 | 9 |
Tomorrow Era | 2,200 | 20,000 | 9 |
The Future | 2,640 | 32,000 | 9 |
Arctic Future | 2,990 | 48,000 | 9 |
Oceanic Future | 3,350 | 60,000 | 9 |
Virtual Future | 4,230 | 80,000 | 9 |
Space Age Mars | 6,590 | 130,000 | 9 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 7,160 | 180,000 | 9 |
Space Age Venus | 7,730 | 210,000 | 9 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 8,330 | 240,000 | 9 |
Space Age Titan | 8,930 | 260,000 | 9 |
Space Age Space Hub | 9,560 | 280,000 | 9 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)