Maypole: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 3,800 | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 3,800 | ||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 104,000 | | style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 104,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#45737b;border-color:#538a93;color:#dcebee;text-align:center;" | Space Age Space Hub | |||
| style="background-color:#45737b;border-color:#538a93;color:#dcebee;text-align:right;" | 4,060 | |||
| style="background-color:#45737b;border-color:#538a93;color:#dcebee;text-align:right;" | 112,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:46, 8 October 2024
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Cultural Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 2x2 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | |
---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 180 | 20 |
Iron Age | 230 | 32 |
Early Middle Ages | 320 | 80 |
High Middle Ages | 350 | 160 |
Late Middle Ages | 400 | 240 |
Colonial Age | 460 | 400 |
Industrial Age | 510 | 800 |
Progressive Era | 580 | 1,200 |
Modern Era | 620 | 2,000 |
Postmodern Era | 650 | 3,200 |
Contemporary Era | 750 | 4,800 |
Tomorrow Era | 910 | 8,000 |
The Future | 1,090 | 12,800 |
Arctic Future | 1,270 | 19,200 |
Oceanic Future | 1,460 | 24,000 |
Virtual Future | 1,750 | 32,000 |
Space Age Mars | 2,800 | 52,000 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 3,040 | 72,000 |
Space Age Venus | 3,290 | 84,000 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 3,540 | 96,000 |
Space Age Titan | 3,800 | 104,000 |
Space Age Space Hub | 4,060 | 112,000 |