Panda Reserve - Lv. 8: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 30 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 30 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 10 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 9,450 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 4,725 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 520,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +15% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 16,537 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 1,493 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}} Attack for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}} Attack for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:55, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x5 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Panda Reserve | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | ||||||||
Bronze Age | 225 | 113 | 100 | +8% | 383 | 18 | 25 | 4 |
Iron Age | 450 | 225 | 160 | +8% | 788 | 24 | 25 | 4 |
Early Middle Ages | 900 | 450 | 400 | +8% | 1,575 | 29 | 25 | 4 |
High Middle Ages | 1,800 | 900 | 800 | +9% | 3,150 | 34 | 25 | 4 |
Late Middle Ages | 2,250 | 1,125 | 1,200 | +9% | 3,938 | 39 | 25 | 5 |
Colonial Age | 2,700 | 1,350 | 2,000 | +9% | 4,725 | 47 | 25 | 5 |
Industrial Age | 3,150 | 1,575 | 4,000 | +10% | 5,513 | 65 | 25 | 5 |
Progressive Era | 3,600 | 1,800 | 6,000 | +10% | 6,300 | 90 | 25 | 5 |
Modern Era | 4,050 | 2,025 | 10,000 | +10% | 7,088 | 129 | 25 | 6 |
Postmodern Era | 4,500 | 2,250 | 16,000 | +11% | 7,875 | 180 | 25 | 6 |
Contemporary Era | 4,950 | 2,475 | 24,000 | +11% | 8,663 | 258 | 25 | 6 |
Tomorrow Era | 5,400 | 2,700 | 40,000 | +11% | 9,450 | 348 | 25 | 6 |
The Future | 5,850 | 2,925 | 64,000 | +12% | 10,238 | 425 | 25 | 7 |
Arctic Future | 6,300 | 3,150 | 96,000 | +12% | 11,025 | 515 | 25 | 7 |
Oceanic Future | 6,750 | 3,375 | 120,000 | +12% | 11,813 | 592 | 25 | 7 |
Virtual Future | 7,200 | 3,600 | 160,000 | +13% | 12,600 | 720 | 25 | 8 |
Space Age Mars | 7,650 | 3,825 | 260,000 | +13% | 13,388 | 875 | 30 | 8 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 8,100 | 4,050 | 360,000 | +14% | 14,175 | 1,029 | 30 | 9 |
Space Age Venus | 8,550 | 4,275 | 420,000 | +14% | 14,963 | 1,183 | 30 | 9 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 9,000 | 4,500 | 480,000 | +15% | 15,750 | 1,338 | 30 | 10 |
Space Age Titan | 9,450 | 4,725 | 520,000 | +15% | 16,537 | 1,493 | 30 | 10 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
Attack for Attacking Army