Panda Reserve - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 25 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 25 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 6 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 6 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 7,350 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 3,675 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 520,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 12,862 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 1,343 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 07:55, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x5 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Panda Reserve | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | |||||||
Bronze Age | 175 | 88 | 100 | 298 | 17 | 20 | 2 |
Iron Age | 350 | 175 | 160 | 613 | 21 | 20 | 2 |
Early Middle Ages | 700 | 350 | 400 | 1,225 | 26 | 20 | 2 |
High Middle Ages | 1,400 | 700 | 800 | 2,450 | 31 | 20 | 2 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,750 | 875 | 1,200 | 3,063 | 35 | 20 | 2 |
Colonial Age | 2,100 | 1,050 | 2,000 | 3,675 | 42 | 20 | 2 |
Industrial Age | 2,450 | 1,225 | 4,000 | 4,288 | 58 | 20 | 3 |
Progressive Era | 2,800 | 1,400 | 6,000 | 4,900 | 81 | 20 | 3 |
Modern Era | 3,150 | 1,575 | 10,000 | 5,513 | 116 | 20 | 3 |
Postmodern Era | 3,500 | 1,750 | 16,000 | 6,125 | 162 | 20 | 3 |
Contemporary Era | 3,850 | 1,925 | 24,000 | 6,738 | 232 | 20 | 3 |
Tomorrow Era | 4,200 | 2,100 | 40,000 | 7,350 | 313 | 20 | 3 |
The Future | 4,550 | 2,275 | 64,000 | 7,963 | 382 | 20 | 4 |
Arctic Future | 4,900 | 2,450 | 96,000 | 8,575 | 463 | 20 | 4 |
Oceanic Future | 5,250 | 2,625 | 120,000 | 9,188 | 533 | 20 | 4 |
Virtual Future | 5,600 | 2,800 | 160,000 | 9,800 | 648 | 20 | 4 |
Space Age Mars | 5,950 | 2,975 | 260,000 | 10,413 | 787 | 25 | 5 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 6,300 | 3,150 | 360,000 | 11,025 | 926 | 25 | 5 |
Space Age Venus | 6,650 | 3,325 | 420,000 | 11,638 | 1,065 | 25 | 5 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 7,000 | 3,500 | 480,000 | 12,250 | 1,204 | 25 | 6 |
Space Age Titan | 7,350 | 3,675 | 520,000 | 12,862 | 1,343 | 25 | 6 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)