Panda Reserve - Lv. 6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 20 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 20 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 6,300 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 3,150 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 520,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 11,025 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 1,193 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 07:55, 12 July 2023
![]() | |||||||||||||
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Street: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Size: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Chain: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
1d | |||||||
Bronze Age | 150 | 75 | 100 | 255 | 15 | 15 | 1 |
Iron Age | 300 | 150 | 160 | 525 | 19 | 15 | 1 |
Early Middle Ages | 600 | 300 | 400 | 1,050 | 23 | 15 | 1 |
High Middle Ages | 1,200 | 600 | 800 | 2,100 | 27 | 15 | 1 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,500 | 750 | 1,200 | 2,625 | 31 | 15 | 1 |
Colonial Age | 1,800 | 900 | 2,000 | 3,150 | 38 | 15 | 1 |
Industrial Age | 2,100 | 1,050 | 4,000 | 3,675 | 52 | 15 | 1 |
Progressive Era | 2,400 | 1,200 | 6,000 | 4,200 | 72 | 15 | 1 |
Modern Era | 2,700 | 1,350 | 10,000 | 4,725 | 103 | 15 | 1 |
Postmodern Era | 3,000 | 1,500 | 16,000 | 5,250 | 144 | 15 | 1 |
Contemporary Era | 3,300 | 1,650 | 24,000 | 5,775 | 206 | 15 | 1 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,600 | 1,800 | 40,000 | 6,300 | 278 | 15 | 1 |
The Future | 3,900 | 1,950 | 64,000 | 6,825 | 340 | 15 | 1 |
Arctic Future | 4,200 | 2,100 | 96,000 | 7,350 | 412 | 15 | 1 |
Oceanic Future | 4,500 | 2,250 | 120,000 | 7,875 | 474 | 15 | 1 |
Virtual Future | 4,800 | 2,400 | 160,000 | 8,400 | 576 | 15 | 1 |
Space Age Mars | 5,100 | 2,550 | 260,000 | 8,925 | 700 | 20 | 1 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 5,400 | 2,700 | 360,000 | 9,450 | 823 | 20 | 1 |
Space Age Venus | 5,700 | 2,850 | 420,000 | 9,975 | 947 | 20 | 1 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 6,000 | 3,000 | 480,000 | 10,500 | 1,070 | 20 | 1 |
Space Age Titan | 6,300 | 3,150 | 520,000 | 11,025 | 1,193 | 20 | 1 |
![goods-49dc375be.png](https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png)
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)