Pagoda - Lv. 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 384,000 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 384,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 92,770 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 92,770 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 3,715 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 3,715 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 416,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 101,420 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:55, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1d | ||||
Bronze Age | 60 | 60 | 80 | 650 |
Iron Age | 130 | 130 | 128 | 1,500 |
Early Middle Ages | 200 | 200 | 320 | 2,500 |
High Middle Ages | 275 | 275 | 640 | 3,500 |
Late Middle Ages | 360 | 360 | 960 | 4,800 |
Colonial Age | 450 | 450 | 1,600 | 7,200 |
Industrial Age | 550 | 550 | 3,200 | 9,000 |
Progressive Era | 660 | 660 | 4,800 | 11,000 |
Modern Era | 780 | 780 | 8,000 | 13,500 |
Postmodern Era | 900 | 900 | 12,800 | 17,000 |
Contemporary Era | 1,000 | 1,000 | 19,200 | 22,200 |
Tomorrow Era | 1,150 | 1,150 | 32,000 | 25,000 |
The Future | 1,300 | 1,300 | 51,200 | 30,000 |
Arctic Future | 1,430 | 1,430 | 76,800 | 33,500 |
Oceanic Future | 1,580 | 1,580 | 96,000 | 37,000 |
Virtual Future | 1,730 | 1,730 | 128,000 | 41,440 |
Space Age Mars | 2,739 | 2,739 | 208,000 | 69,220 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 2,975 | 2,975 | 288,000 | 76,670 |
Space Age Venus | 3,216 | 3,216 | 336,000 | 84,520 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 3,463 | 3,463 | 384,000 | 92,770 |
Space Age Titan | 3,715 | 3,715 | 416,000 | 101,420 |