Hippodrome Carceres - Lv. 6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 6 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 6 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 15 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 15 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 9,800 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 8,280 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 312,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +20% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 155,400 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 1,392 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:54, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x4 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Hippodrome | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | ||||||||
Bronze Age | 430 | 133 | 60 | +8% | 950 | 17 | 6 | 15 |
Iron Age | 750 | 285 | 96 | +9% | 2,300 | 22 | 6 | 15 |
Early Middle Ages | 820 | 438 | 240 | +9% | 3,850 | 27 | 6 | 15 |
High Middle Ages | 920 | 615 | 480 | +10% | 5,400 | 32 | 6 | 15 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,030 | 807 | 720 | +10% | 7,100 | 36 | 6 | 15 |
Colonial Age | 1,210 | 1,018 | 1,200 | +11% | 10,800 | 44 | 6 | 15 |
Industrial Age | 1,360 | 1,245 | 2,400 | +11% | 13,500 | 60 | 6 | 15 |
Progressive Era | 1,490 | 1,486 | 3,600 | +12% | 16,400 | 84 | 6 | 15 |
Modern Era | 1,600 | 1,742 | 6,000 | +12% | 20,400 | 120 | 6 | 15 |
Postmodern Era | 1,660 | 2,007 | 9,600 | +13% | 25,600 | 168 | 6 | 15 |
Contemporary Era | 1,930 | 2,288 | 14,400 | +13% | 33,300 | 240 | 6 | 15 |
Tomorrow Era | 2,350 | 2,578 | 24,000 | +14% | 38,600 | 324 | 6 | 15 |
The Future | 2,810 | 2,883 | 38,400 | +14% | 44,200 | 396 | 6 | 15 |
Arctic Future | 3,280 | 3,198 | 57,600 | +15% | 50,300 | 480 | 6 | 15 |
Oceanic Future | 3,780 | 3,523 | 72,000 | +15% | 56,700 | 552 | 6 | 15 |
Virtual Future | 4,520 | 3,857 | 96,000 | +16% | 63,500 | 672 | 6 | 15 |
Space Age Mars | 7,230 | 6,106 | 156,000 | +16% | 106,000 | 816 | 6 | 15 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 7,850 | 6,632 | 216,000 | +17% | 117,500 | 960 | 6 | 15 |
Space Age Venus | 8,480 | 7,168 | 252,000 | +18% | 129,500 | 1,104 | 6 | 15 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 9,140 | 7,719 | 288,000 | +19% | 142,100 | 1,248 | 6 | 15 |
Space Age Titan | 9,800 | 8,280 | 312,000 | +20% | 155,400 | 1,392 | 6 | 15 |
Defense for Attacking Army