Heroes Tavern - Lv. 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 480,000 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 480,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 129,500 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 129,500 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 14,190 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 9,341 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 520,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 141,600 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:54, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 5x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1d | ||||
Bronze Age | 630 | 150 | 100 | 900 |
Iron Age | 1,080 | 322 | 160 | 2,100 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,190 | 494 | 400 | 3,500 |
High Middle Ages | 1,330 | 694 | 800 | 4,900 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,480 | 910 | 1,200 | 6,500 |
Colonial Age | 1,750 | 1,149 | 2,000 | 9,900 |
Industrial Age | 1,970 | 1,404 | 4,000 | 12,300 |
Progressive Era | 2,160 | 1,676 | 6,000 | 14,900 |
Modern Era | 2,310 | 1,965 | 10,000 | 18,600 |
Postmodern Era | 2,410 | 2,264 | 16,000 | 23,300 |
Contemporary Era | 2,800 | 2,581 | 24,000 | 30,400 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,400 | 2,908 | 40,000 | 35,200 |
The Future | 4,070 | 3,252 | 64,000 | 40,300 |
Arctic Future | 4,740 | 3,608 | 96,000 | 45,800 |
Oceanic Future | 5,470 | 3,974 | 120,000 | 51,700 |
Virtual Future | 6,540 | 4,351 | 160,000 | 57,900 |
Space Age Mars | 10,460 | 6,888 | 260,000 | 96,700 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 11,370 | 7,481 | 360,000 | 107,100 |
Space Age Venus | 12,280 | 8,086 | 420,000 | 118,000 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 13,230 | 8,708 | 480,000 | 129,500 |
Space Age Titan | 14,190 | 9,341 | 520,000 | 141,600 |