Sunflower Oil Press - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 102,100 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 102,100 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 12,570 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 12,570 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 14,090 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 12,623 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 624,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 111,700 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 13,480 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:53, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 6x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 620 | 203 | 120 | 700 | 590 |
Iron Age | 1,070 | 435 | 192 | 1,700 | 1,020 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,180 | 668 | 480 | 2,800 | 1,130 |
High Middle Ages | 1,320 | 938 | 960 | 3,900 | 1,260 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,470 | 1,230 | 1,440 | 5,100 | 1,410 |
Colonial Age | 1,730 | 1,553 | 2,400 | 7,800 | 1,660 |
Industrial Age | 1,950 | 1,898 | 4,800 | 9,700 | 1,870 |
Progressive Era | 2,150 | 2,265 | 7,200 | 11,800 | 2,050 |
Modern Era | 2,300 | 2,655 | 12,000 | 14,600 | 2,200 |
Postmodern Era | 2,390 | 3,060 | 19,200 | 18,400 | 2,290 |
Contemporary Era | 2,780 | 3,488 | 28,800 | 24,000 | 2,660 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,380 | 3,930 | 48,000 | 27,700 | 3,230 |
The Future | 4,040 | 4,395 | 76,800 | 31,800 | 3,870 |
Arctic Future | 4,710 | 4,875 | 115,200 | 36,100 | 4,500 |
Oceanic Future | 5,430 | 5,370 | 144,000 | 40,700 | 5,200 |
Virtual Future | 6,490 | 5,880 | 192,000 | 45,600 | 6,210 |
Space Age Mars | 10,390 | 9,308 | 312,000 | 76,200 | 9,940 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 11,290 | 10,110 | 432,000 | 84,400 | 10,800 |
Space Age Venus | 12,200 | 10,928 | 504,000 | 93,100 | 11,670 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 13,140 | 11,768 | 576,000 | 102,100 | 12,570 |
Space Age Titan | 14,090 | 12,623 | 624,000 | 111,700 | 13,480 |