Sun Temple - Lv. 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 39,900 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 39,900 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 312,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +6% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 102,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 42,500 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:53, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x3 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 60 | +6% | 600 | 1 | 600 |
Iron Age | 96 | +6% | 1,500 | 1 | 1,500 |
Early Middle Ages | 240 | +6% | 2,500 | 1 | 2,500 |
High Middle Ages | 480 | +6% | 3,500 | 1 | 3,500 |
Late Middle Ages | 720 | +6% | 4,700 | 1 | 4,700 |
Colonial Age | 1,200 | +6% | 7,100 | 1 | 5,900 |
Industrial Age | 2,400 | +6% | 8,900 | 1 | 7,200 |
Progressive Era | 3,600 | +6% | 10,700 | 1 | 8,400 |
Modern Era | 6,000 | +6% | 13,400 | 1 | 9,800 |
Postmodern Era | 9,600 | +6% | 16,800 | 1 | 11,200 |
Contemporary Era | 14,400 | +6% | 21,900 | 1 | 12,600 |
Tomorrow Era | 24,000 | +6% | 25,300 | 1 | 14,100 |
The Future | 38,400 | +6% | 29,000 | 1 | 15,500 |
Arctic Future | 57,600 | +6% | 33,000 | 1 | 17,000 |
Oceanic Future | 72,000 | +6% | 37,200 | 1 | 18,700 |
Virtual Future | 96,000 | +6% | 41,700 | 1 | 20,200 |
Space Age Mars | 156,000 | +6% | 69,600 | 1 | 32,600 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 216,000 | +6% | 77,100 | 1 | 35,000 |
Space Age Venus | 252,000 | +6% | 85,000 | 1 | 37,600 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 288,000 | +6% | 93,300 | 1 | 39,900 |
Space Age Titan | 312,000 | +6% | 102,000 | 1 | 42,500 |
Defense for Attacking Army