Minaret - Lv. 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 15,500 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 15,500 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 17,900 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 17,900 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 96,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 17,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 19,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 11:53, 25 April 2022
![]() | |||||||||||||
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Street: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Size: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 20 | 100 | 300 | 3 | 3 |
Iron Age | 32 | 300 | 700 | 3 | 3 |
Early Middle Ages | 80 | 500 | 1,200 | 3 | 3 |
High Middle Ages | 160 | 600 | 1,700 | 3 | 3 |
Late Middle Ages | 240 | 900 | 2,200 | 3 | 3 |
Colonial Age | 400 | 1,300 | 2,800 | 3 | 3 |
Industrial Age | 800 | 1,600 | 3,400 | 3 | 3 |
Progressive Era | 1,200 | 2,000 | 4,000 | 3 | 3 |
Modern Era | 2,000 | 2,400 | 4,700 | 3 | 3 |
Postmodern Era | 3,200 | 3,100 | 5,300 | 3 | 3 |
Contemporary Era | 4,800 | 4,000 | 6,000 | 3 | 3 |
Tomorrow Era | 8,000 | 4,600 | 6,700 | 3 | 3 |
The Future | 12,800 | 5,300 | 7,400 | 3 | 3 |
Arctic Future | 19,200 | 6,000 | 8,100 | 3 | 3 |
Oceanic Future | 24,000 | 6,800 | 8,900 | 3 | 3 |
Virtual Future | 32,000 | 7,600 | 9,600 | 3 | 3 |
Space Age Mars | 52,000 | 12,700 | 15,500 | 3 | 3 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 72,000 | 14,100 | 16,700 | 3 | 3 |
Space Age Venus | 84,000 | 15,500 | 17,900 | 3 | 3 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 96,000 | 17,000 | 19,000 | 3 | 3 |
![goods-49dc375be.png](https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png)
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)