Great Tree of Love: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 3,600 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 3,600 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 108,000 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 108,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3,890 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 126,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:49, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Decorations | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x2 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | |
---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 280 | 30 |
Iron Age | 360 | 48 |
Early Middle Ages | 390 | 120 |
High Middle Ages | 440 | 240 |
Late Middle Ages | 500 | 360 |
Colonial Age | 580 | 600 |
Industrial Age | 630 | 1,200 |
Progressive Era | 690 | 1,800 |
Modern Era | 740 | 3,000 |
Postmodern Era | 770 | 4,800 |
Contemporary Era | 890 | 7,200 |
Tomorrow Era | 1,080 | 12,000 |
The Future | 1,290 | 19,200 |
Arctic Future | 1,500 | 28,800 |
Oceanic Future | 1,730 | 36,000 |
Virtual Future | 2,070 | 48,000 |
Space Age Mars | 3,310 | 78,000 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 3,600 | 108,000 |
Space Age Venus | 3,890 | 126,000 |