Cultural Goods Building Aztecs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Aztecs BuildingType::Cultural Goods Building | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?Produ...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Aztecs_CulturalGoodsProduction1.png}}<br />[[Vegetable Garden (Aztecs)]] | ||
| | | 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs.png}} Aztecs <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vegetables.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Aztecs_CulturalGoodsProduction2.png}}<br />[[Quetzal Aviary (Aztecs)]] | ||
| | | 203 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs.png}} Aztecs <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/headdress.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Aztecs_CulturalGoodsProduction3.png}}<br />[[Maize Farm (Aztecs)]] | |||
| 338 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>450 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>27 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs.png}} Aztecs <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/maize.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Aztecs_CulturalGoodsProduction4.png}}<br />[[Stone Carver (Aztecs)]] | |||
| 360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>480 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/>24 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs.png}} Aztecs <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stone_figures.png}} / 4h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vegetable Garden (Aztecs) |
270 Coins 360 Supplies 36 Aztecs |
4x3 1x1 |
5 / 4h | |
Quetzal Aviary (Aztecs) |
203 Coins 270 Supplies 45 Aztecs |
3x3 1x1 |
5 / 4h | |
Maize Farm (Aztecs) |
338 Coins 450 Supplies 27 Aztecs |
3x5 1x1 |
5 / 4h | |
Stone Carver (Aztecs) |
360 Coins 480 Supplies 24 Aztecs |
4x4 1x1 |
5 / 4h |