Colossus - Lv. 10: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 8,640 | |||
| 11 - 17 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 10,800 | |||
| 14 - 22 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 12,960 | |||
| 16 - 26 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 4x4Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 4x4" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 119 | 80 | +7% | 800 | 16 | 6 |
Iron Age | 255 | 128 | +7% | 1,900 | 21 | 6 |
Early Middle Ages | 392 | 320 | +8% | 3,200 | 26 | 6 |
High Middle Ages | 550 | 640 | +8% | 4,500 | 30 | 6 |
Late Middle Ages | 722 | 960 | +9% | 5,900 | 35 | 6 |
Colonial Age | 911 | 1,600 | +9% | 9,000 | 42 | 6 |
Industrial Age | 1,113 | 3,200 | +10% | 11,200 | 58 | 6 |
Progressive Era | 1,329 | 4,800 | +10% | 13,600 | 80 | 6 |
Modern Era | 1,558 | 8,000 | +11% | 17,000 | 115 | 6 |
Postmodern Era | 1,795 | 12,800 | +11% | 21,300 | 160 | 6 |
Contemporary Era | 2,046 | 19,200 | +12% | 27,800 | 229 | 6 |
Tomorrow Era | 2,306 | 32,000 | +12% | 32,200 | 309 | 6 |
The Future | 2,578 | 51,200 | +13% | 36,900 | 412 | 6 |
Arctic Future | 2,860 | 76,800 | +13% | 41,900 | 526 | 6 |
Oceanic Future | 3,150 | 96,000 | +14% | 47,200 | 640 | 6 |
Virtual Future | 3,450 | 128,000 | +14% | 52,900 | 755 | 6 |
Space Age Mars | 5,460 | 208,000 | +15% | 88,400 | 892 | 6 |
Increases the attack boost of the player's attacking army