Colossus - Lv. 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 3,780 | |||
| 4 - 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 4,730 | |||
| 6 - 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 5,670 | |||
| 7 - 12 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 4x4Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 4x4" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 54 | 80 | +3% | 700 | 8 | 1 |
Iron Age | 116 | 128 | +3% | 1,600 | 11 | 1 |
Early Middle Ages | 178 | 320 | +4% | 2,700 | 13 | 1 |
High Middle Ages | 250 | 640 | +4% | 3,800 | 15 | 1 |
Late Middle Ages | 328 | 960 | +5% | 5,000 | 18 | 1 |
Colonial Age | 414 | 1,600 | +5% | 7,700 | 21 | 1 |
Industrial Age | 506 | 3,200 | +6% | 9,600 | 29 | 1 |
Progressive Era | 604 | 4,800 | +6% | 11,600 | 40 | 1 |
Modern Era | 708 | 8,000 | +7% | 14,400 | 58 | 1 |
Postmodern Era | 816 | 12,800 | +7% | 18,100 | 80 | 1 |
Contemporary Era | 930 | 19,200 | +8% | 23,600 | 115 | 1 |
Tomorrow Era | 1,048 | 32,000 | +8% | 27,300 | 155 | 1 |
The Future | 1,172 | 51,200 | +9% | 31,300 | 206 | 1 |
Arctic Future | 1,300 | 76,800 | +9% | 35,600 | 263 | 1 |
Oceanic Future | 1,432 | 96,000 | +10% | 40,200 | 320 | 1 |
Virtual Future | 1,568 | 128,000 | +10% | 45,000 | 378 | 1 |
Space Age Mars | 2,482 | 208,000 | +11% | 75,100 | 446 | 1 |
Increases the attack boost of the player's attacking army