Explosives Factory: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Provides:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Provides:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Provides::3,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank.png}} <br/>]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Provides::3,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank.png}} <br/>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 270 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 340 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 410 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 2 December 2019
![]() | |||||||||||||
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required.png 2x2Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value "![]() | ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 4x5Property "Size" (as page type) with input value "![]() | ||||||||||||
Construction Time: | 14h 50m | ||||||||||||
Construction Cost: | 54,000 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png Coins 129,000 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png Supplies Property "Costs" (as page type) with input value "54,000 ![]() ![]() | ||||||||||||
Age: | Progressive Era | ||||||||||||
Unlocked with: | Modern Explosives | ||||||||||||
Requires: | 1,200 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population.png Population Property "Requirements" (as page type) with input value "1,200 ![]() | ||||||||||||
Provides: | 3,000 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank.png Property "Provides" (as page type) with input value "3,000 ![]() | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
4h | 8h | 1d | 2d | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Production Cost | 4,000 ![]() 4,000 ![]() |
8,000 ![]() 8,000 ![]() |
16,000 ![]() 16,000 ![]() |
24,000 ![]() 24,000 ![]() |
Produces | 1 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/explosives.png Property "Produces" (as page type) with input value "1 ![]() |
2 ![]() |
4 ![]() |
6 ![]() |
Produced and required goods boosted by a factor of 5 when the deposit ![]() |