Gold Award: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | Ranking prizes for recalculation (right before v1.70) | | style="width: 70%;" | Ranking prizes for recalculation (right before v1.70) | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 140 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 170 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 200 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Decorations | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 1x1Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Ranking prizes for recalculation (right before v1.70) | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | |
---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 113 | 1,000 |
Iron Age | 194 | 1,600 |
Early Middle Ages | 215 | 4,000 |
High Middle Ages | 239 | 8,000 |
Late Middle Ages | 267 | 12,000 |
Colonial Age | 314 | 20,000 |
Industrial Age | 354 | 40,000 |
Progressive Era | 389 | 60,000 |
Modern Era | 416 | 100,000 |
Postmodern Era | 433 | 160,000 |
Contemporary Era | 504 | 240,000 |
Tomorrow Era | 611 | 400,000 |
The Future | 733 | 640,000 |
Arctic Future | 853 | 960,000 |
Oceanic Future | 984 | 1,200,000 |
Virtual Future | 1,176 | 1,600,000 |
Space Age Mars | 1,882 | 2,600,000 |