Cultural Goods Building Feudal Japan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Japanese_CulturalGoodsProduction1-580444e12.png}}<br />[[Soy Bean Field (Feudal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japanese | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/soy-cb7db8d6e.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Japanese_CulturalGoodsProduction2-57cd11f3c.png}}<br />[[Gallery (Feudal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 203 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japanese | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/paintings-2042519fc.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Japanese_CulturalGoodsProduction3-30e49fa87.png}}<br />[[Armorer (Feudal Japan)]] | |||
| 360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>480 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />24 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japanese | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/armor-6a6ac722c.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Japanese_CulturalGoodsProduction4-f6e7eaa2c.png}}<br />[[Instrument Workshop (Feudal Japan)]] | |||
| 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japanese | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/instruments-346f5b7cf.png}} / 4h | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 10:34, 5 July 2023
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Soy Bean Field (Feudal Japan) |
270 ![]() 360 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 36 ![]() |
5 ![]() | |
![]() Gallery (Feudal Japan) |
203 ![]() 270 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 45 ![]() |
5 ![]() | |
![]() Armorer (Feudal Japan) |
360 ![]() 480 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 24 ![]() |
5 ![]() | |
![]() Instrument Workshop (Feudal Japan) |
270 ![]() 360 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 36 ![]() |
5 ![]() |