Residential Buildings Feudal Japan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential1-b180baca4.png}}<br />[[Gasshō-zukuri Hut (Feudal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japanese | ||
| | | 167 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins-8b7e9ffed.png}} / 5h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential2-8875571c6.png}}<br />[[Shoin-zukuri House (Feudal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 96 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 68 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japanese | ||
| | | 602 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins-8b7e9ffed.png}} / 10h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential3-d12e48b7d.png}}<br />[[Shinden-Zukuri Manor (Feudal Japan)]] | |||
| 240 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 230 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japanese | |||
| 1,484 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins-8b7e9ffed.png}} / 10h | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 10:41, 5 June 2024
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gasshō-zukuri Hut (Feudal Japan) |
36 Coins 45 Supplies |
2x2 1x1 |
20 Japanese | 167 / 5h |
Shoin-zukuri House (Feudal Japan) |
96 Coins 120 Supplies |
2x4 1x1 |
68 Japanese | 602 / 10h |
Shinden-Zukuri Manor (Feudal Japan) |
240 Coins 300 Supplies |
4x4 1x1 |
230 Japanese | 1,484 / 10h |