Bronze Age Residential Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_BronzeAge_Residential1-fe58518e7.png}}<br />[[Chalet]] | ||
| | | 120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>370 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />32 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | 32 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population<br/>10 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | 80 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_BronzeAge_Residential2-9badd5fdc.png}}<br />[[Thatched House]] | ||
| | | 160 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />27 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | 27 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population<br/>10 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | 32 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_BronzeAge_Residential3-6de3dcb98.png}}<br />[[Stilt House]] | |||
| 40 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>150 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| 22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population<br/>10 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| 11 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 15m | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_BronzeAge_Residential4-5beb534e7.png}}<br />[[Longhouse]] | |||
| 100 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Diamonds | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />70 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| 70 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population<br/>40 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| 100 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1h | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 10:34, 5 July 2023
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chalet |
120 Coins 370 Supplies |
2x2 1x1 32 |
32 Population 10 |
80 / 4h |
Thatched House |
160 Coins 300 Supplies |
2x2 1x1 27 |
27 Population 10 |
32 / 1h |
Stilt House |
40 Coins 150 Supplies |
2x2 1x1 22 |
22 Population 10 |
11 / 15m |
Longhouse |
100 Diamonds | 4x2 1x1 70 |
70 Population 40 |
100 / 1h |