Grand Bridge - Lv. 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Carnival Event 2018 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Venice Carnival]] Event 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | {| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | ||
Line 122: | Line 121: | ||
| 19,500 | | 19,500 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 45,600 | |||
| 5,930 | |||
| 22,100 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:03, 27 July 2018
- Coins are doubled and also produces supplies when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 4x3 |
Introduced with: | Venice Carnival Event 2018 |