Winter Spire - Lv. 11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 15 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 15 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 4 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 4 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 8,078 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 416,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +16% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 132,700 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 16,740 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-cd1719447.png}} Defense for Defending Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-cd1719447.png}} Defense for Defending Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:56, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | 130 | 80 | +7% | 800 | 740 | 15 | 4 |
Iron Age | 278 | 128 | +7% | 2,000 | 1,270 | 15 | 4 |
Early Middle Ages | 427 | 320 | +8% | 3,300 | 1,410 | 15 | 4 |
High Middle Ages | 600 | 640 | +8% | 4,600 | 1,570 | 15 | 4 |
Late Middle Ages | 787 | 960 | +9% | 6,100 | 1,750 | 15 | 4 |
Colonial Age | 994 | 1,600 | +9% | 9,200 | 2,060 | 15 | 4 |
Industrial Age | 1,214 | 3,200 | +10% | 11,500 | 2,320 | 15 | 4 |
Progressive Era | 1,450 | 4,800 | +10% | 14,000 | 2,550 | 15 | 4 |
Modern Era | 1,699 | 8,000 | +11% | 17,400 | 2,730 | 15 | 4 |
Postmodern Era | 1,958 | 12,800 | +11% | 21,900 | 2,840 | 15 | 4 |
Contemporary Era | 2,232 | 19,200 | +12% | 28,500 | 3,300 | 15 | 4 |
Tomorrow Era | 2,515 | 32,000 | +12% | 33,000 | 4,010 | 15 | 4 |
The Future | 2,813 | 51,200 | +13% | 37,800 | 4,810 | 15 | 4 |
Arctic Future | 3,120 | 76,800 | +13% | 42,900 | 5,600 | 15 | 4 |
Oceanic Future | 3,437 | 96,000 | +14% | 48,400 | 6,460 | 15 | 4 |
Virtual Future | 3,763 | 128,000 | +14% | 54,200 | 7,720 | 15 | 4 |
Space Age Mars | 5,957 | 208,000 | +15% | 90,600 | 12,340 | 15 | 4 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 6,470 | 288,000 | +15% | 100,300 | 13,420 | 15 | 4 |
Space Age Venus | 6,994 | 336,000 | +15% | 110,600 | 14,490 | 15 | 4 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 7,531 | 384,000 | +15% | 121,400 | 15,610 | 15 | 4 |
Space Age Titan | 8,078 | 416,000 | +16% | 132,700 | 16,740 | 15 | 4 |
Defense for Defending Army