Hippodrome Carceres - Lv. 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 288,000 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 288,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 75,500 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 75,500 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 4,900 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 5,705 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 312,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 82,500 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:54, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x4 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Hippodrome | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1d | ||||
Bronze Age | 220 | 92 | 60 | 500 |
Iron Age | 370 | 197 | 96 | 1,200 |
Early Middle Ages | 410 | 302 | 240 | 2,050 |
High Middle Ages | 460 | 424 | 480 | 2,850 |
Late Middle Ages | 510 | 556 | 720 | 3,800 |
Colonial Age | 600 | 702 | 1,200 | 5,800 |
Industrial Age | 680 | 858 | 2,400 | 7,200 |
Progressive Era | 750 | 1,024 | 3,600 | 8,700 |
Modern Era | 800 | 1,200 | 6,000 | 10,800 |
Postmodern Era | 830 | 1,383 | 9,600 | 13,600 |
Contemporary Era | 970 | 1,576 | 14,400 | 17,700 |
Tomorrow Era | 1,170 | 1,776 | 24,000 | 20,500 |
The Future | 1,410 | 1,987 | 38,400 | 23,500 |
Arctic Future | 1,640 | 2,204 | 57,600 | 26,700 |
Oceanic Future | 1,890 | 2,427 | 72,000 | 30,100 |
Virtual Future | 2,260 | 2,658 | 96,000 | 33,700 |
Space Age Mars | 3,610 | 4,207 | 156,000 | 56,300 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 3,930 | 4,570 | 216,000 | 62,400 |
Space Age Venus | 4,240 | 4,939 | 252,000 | 68,800 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 4,570 | 5,319 | 288,000 | 75,500 |
Space Age Titan | 4,900 | 5,705 | 312,000 | 82,500 |