Sunflower Oil Press - Lv. 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 14,850 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 14,850 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 15,310 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 13,632 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 624,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 121,400 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 15,930 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 07:53, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 6x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | 680 | 219 | 120 | 800 | 2 | 700 | 1 |
Iron Age | 1,160 | 470 | 192 | 1,800 | 2 | 1,210 | 1 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,290 | 721 | 480 | 3,000 | 2 | 1,340 | 1 |
High Middle Ages | 1,440 | 1,013 | 960 | 4,200 | 2 | 1,490 | 1 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,600 | 1,328 | 1,440 | 5,600 | 2 | 1,670 | 1 |
Colonial Age | 1,880 | 1,677 | 2,400 | 8,500 | 2 | 1,960 | 1 |
Industrial Age | 2,120 | 2,049 | 4,800 | 10,500 | 2 | 2,210 | 1 |
Progressive Era | 2,330 | 2,446 | 7,200 | 12,800 | 2 | 2,430 | 1 |
Modern Era | 2,500 | 2,867 | 12,000 | 15,900 | 2 | 2,600 | 1 |
Postmodern Era | 2,600 | 3,305 | 19,200 | 20,000 | 2 | 2,700 | 1 |
Contemporary Era | 3,020 | 3,767 | 28,800 | 26,000 | 2 | 3,140 | 1 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,670 | 4,244 | 48,000 | 30,200 | 2 | 3,820 | 1 |
The Future | 4,400 | 4,747 | 76,800 | 34,600 | 2 | 4,570 | 1 |
Arctic Future | 5,120 | 5,265 | 115,200 | 39,300 | 2 | 5,320 | 1 |
Oceanic Future | 5,910 | 5,800 | 144,000 | 44,300 | 2 | 6,140 | 1 |
Virtual Future | 7,060 | 6,350 | 192,000 | 49,600 | 2 | 7,340 | 1 |
Space Age Mars | 11,290 | 10,052 | 312,000 | 82,900 | 2 | 11,740 | 1 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 12,270 | 10,919 | 432,000 | 91,800 | 2 | 12,760 | 1 |
Space Age Venus | 13,260 | 11,802 | 504,000 | 101,200 | 2 | 13,790 | 1 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 14,280 | 12,709 | 576,000 | 111,000 | 2 | 14,850 | 1 |
Space Age Titan | 15,310 | 13,632 | 624,000 | 121,400 | 2 | 15,930 | 1 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)