Goods Buildings Mars Colony: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Goods1-3f6dfefba.png}}<br />[[BioTech Farm (Mars Colony)]] | ||
| | | 1,750,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>2,100,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />817 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists-be9664b7b.png}} Colonists | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 3 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/biotech_crops-4b6776899.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Goods2-87b6b5134.png}}<br />[[Microbe Research Lab (Mars Colony)]] | ||
| | | 1,750,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>2,100,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />613 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists-be9664b7b.png}} Colonists | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 3 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/mars_microbes-d8d2ab899.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Goods3-f9d20570a.png}}<br />[[Surface Drill (Mars Colony)]] | |||
| 1,750,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>2,100,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />613 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists-be9664b7b.png}} Colonists | |||
| | |||
| 3 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/superalloys-ba3ac5ae1.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Goods4-24edd89c5.png}}<br />[[Chemical Milling Facility (Mars Colony)]] | |||
| 1,750,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>2,100,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />817 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists-be9664b7b.png}} Colonists | |||
| | |||
| 3 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/lubricants-ac936623e.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Goods5-3e0c14f54.png}}<br />[[Fusion Plant (Mars Colony)]] | |||
| 1,750,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>2,100,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />817 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists-be9664b7b.png}} Colonists | |||
| | |||
| 3 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fusion_reactors-36cfeaee4.png}} / 4h | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 10:34, 5 July 2023
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BioTech Farm (Mars Colony) |
1,750,000 ![]() 2,100,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 817 ![]() |
3 ![]() | |
![]() Microbe Research Lab (Mars Colony) |
1,750,000 ![]() 2,100,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 613 ![]() |
3 ![]() | |
![]() Surface Drill (Mars Colony) |
1,750,000 ![]() 2,100,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 613 ![]() |
3 ![]() | |
![]() Chemical Milling Facility (Mars Colony) |
1,750,000 ![]() 2,100,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 817 ![]() |
3 ![]() | |
![]() Fusion Plant (Mars Colony) |
1,750,000 ![]() 2,100,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 817 ![]() |
3 ![]() |