Life Support Asteroid Colony: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Asteroid Colony BuildingType::Life Support | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?Product...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Lifesupport1-a9f4f3188.png}}<br />[[Storage Container (Asteroid Colony)]] | ||
| | | 39,600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>46,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />No street required<br /> | ||
| | | 70 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Life Support | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Lifesupport2-df489a45b.png}}<br />[[Fuel Tank (Asteroid Colony)]] | ||
| | | 60,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>71,200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2<br />No street required<br /> | ||
| | | 130 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Life Support | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Lifesupport3-db90c4db5.png}}<br />[[Underground Reactor (Asteroid Colony)]] | |||
| 83,700 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>98,900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x4<br />No street required<br /> | |||
| 220 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Life Support | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Lifesupport4-89c2b7adb.png}}<br />[[Space Wharf (Asteroid Colony)]] | |||
| 206,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>243,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />No street required<br /> | |||
| 590 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Life Support | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 10:34, 5 July 2023
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Storage Container (Asteroid Colony) |
39,600 Coins 46,800 Supplies |
2x2 No street required |
70 Life Support | |
Fuel Tank (Asteroid Colony) |
60,300 Coins 71,200 Supplies |
3x2 No street required |
130 Life Support | |
Underground Reactor (Asteroid Colony) |
83,700 Coins 98,900 Supplies |
2x4 No street required |
220 Life Support | |
Space Wharf (Asteroid Colony) |
206,300 Coins 243,800 Supplies |
4x4 No street required |
590 Life Support |