Winter Spire - Lv. 6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 97,100 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 97,100 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,730 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,730 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,393 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 384,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +11% | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 106,600 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 13,710 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-cd1719447.png}} Defense for Defending Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-cd1719447.png}} Defense for Defending Army<br> |
Revision as of 11:56, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | 76 | 80 | +3% | 700 | 650 | 5 | 2 |
Iron Age | 162 | 128 | +3% | 1,700 | 1,120 | 5 | 2 |
Early Middle Ages | 249 | 320 | +4% | 2,900 | 1,240 | 5 | 2 |
High Middle Ages | 350 | 640 | +4% | 4,000 | 1,380 | 5 | 2 |
Late Middle Ages | 459 | 960 | +5% | 5,300 | 1,540 | 5 | 2 |
Colonial Age | 580 | 1,600 | +5% | 8,100 | 1,810 | 5 | 2 |
Industrial Age | 708 | 3,200 | +6% | 10,100 | 2,040 | 5 | 2 |
Progressive Era | 846 | 4,800 | +6% | 12,300 | 2,240 | 5 | 2 |
Modern Era | 991 | 8,000 | +7% | 15,300 | 2,400 | 5 | 2 |
Postmodern Era | 1,142 | 12,800 | +7% | 19,200 | 2,500 | 5 | 2 |
Contemporary Era | 1,302 | 19,200 | +8% | 25,000 | 2,900 | 5 | 2 |
Tomorrow Era | 1,467 | 32,000 | +8% | 28,900 | 3,520 | 5 | 2 |
The Future | 1,641 | 51,200 | +9% | 33,200 | 4,220 | 5 | 2 |
Arctic Future | 1,820 | 76,800 | +9% | 37,700 | 4,910 | 5 | 2 |
Oceanic Future | 2,005 | 96,000 | +10% | 42,500 | 5,670 | 5 | 2 |
Virtual Future | 2,195 | 128,000 | +10% | 47,600 | 6,770 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Mars | 3,475 | 208,000 | +11% | 79,500 | 10,840 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 3,774 | 288,000 | +11% | 88,100 | 11,780 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Venus | 4,080 | 336,000 | +11% | 97,100 | 12,730 | 5 | 2 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 4,393 | 384,000 | +11% | 106,600 | 13,710 | 5 | 2 |
Defense for Defending Army