Golden Crops - Lv. 8: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 36,060 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies, 6 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 25 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | | style="text-align: center;" | 36,060 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies, 6 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 25 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Guild Treasury: 10 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/all_goods_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; width: 150px; " | SpaceAgeJupiterMoon | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 42% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supply_production-660dd9d0f.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 14,686 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 39,816 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 284,200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins | |||
|} | |||
<br>'''When motivated''':<br/> | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 38,840 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies, 6 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 25 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Guild Treasury: 10 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/all_goods_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | | style="text-align: center;" | Guild Treasury: 10 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/all_goods_of_age-590f80efc.png}} |
Revision as of 10:23, 16 March 2022
![]() | |
Properties |
| |||||||||||||
Construction Time: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Size: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Required Street: | ![]() | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Era | Boosts | Provides | Happiness | ![]() | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 35% ![]() |
253 ![]() |
1,443 ![]() |
| |||
Iron Age | 36% ![]() |
543 ![]() |
2,593 ![]() |
| |||
Early Middle Ages | 36% ![]() |
833 ![]() |
3,103 ![]() |
| |||
High Middle Ages | 36% ![]() |
1,170 ![]() |
3,700 ![]() |
| |||
Late Middle Ages | 37% ![]() |
1,535 ![]() |
4,355 ![]() |
| |||
Colonial Age | 37% ![]() |
1,938 ![]() |
5,258 ![]() |
| |||
Industrial Age | 37% ![]() |
2,368 ![]() |
6,108 ![]() |
| |||
Progressive Era | 38% ![]() |
2,827 ![]() |
6,937 ![]() |
| |||
Modern Era | 38% ![]() |
3,313 ![]() |
7,703 ![]() |
| |||
Postmodern Era | 38% ![]() |
3,819 ![]() |
8,399 ![]() |
| |||
Contemporary Era | 39% ![]() |
4,352 ![]() |
9,672 ![]() |
| |||
Tomorrow Era | 39% ![]() |
4,905 ![]() |
11,365 ![]() |
| |||
The Future | 39% ![]() |
5,485 ![]() |
13,225 ![]() |
| |||
Arctic Future | 40% ![]() |
6,084 ![]() |
15,094 ![]() |
| |||
Oceanic Future | 40% ![]() |
6,702 ![]() |
17,102 ![]() |
| |||
Virtual Future | 40% ![]() |
7,338 ![]() |
19,758 ![]() |
| |||
Space Age Mars | 41% ![]() |
11,616 ![]() |
31,486 ![]() |
| |||
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 41% ![]() |
12,617 ![]() |
34,217 ![]() |
| |||
Space Age Venus | 41% ![]() |
13,638 ![]() |
36,968 ![]() |
| |||
SpaceAgeJupiterMoon | 42% ![]() |
14,686 ![]() |
39,816 ![]() |
|