Hanami Bridge - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 6 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 6 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 10 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 23,330 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 16,085 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 504,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 242,800 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1,420 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:51, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x6 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | 1,190 | 298 | 120 | 1,800 | 22 | 6 | 10 |
Iron Age | 2,050 | 640 | 192 | 4,300 | 28 | 6 | 10 |
Early Middle Ages | 2,270 | 983 | 480 | 7,200 | 34 | 6 | 10 |
High Middle Ages | 2,530 | 1,380 | 960 | 10,100 | 41 | 6 | 10 |
Late Middle Ages | 2,820 | 1,811 | 1,440 | 13,300 | 47 | 6 | 10 |
Colonial Age | 3,320 | 2,285 | 2,400 | 20,300 | 56 | 6 | 10 |
Industrial Age | 3,740 | 2,793 | 4,800 | 25,300 | 78 | 6 | 10 |
Progressive Era | 4,110 | 3,334 | 7,200 | 30,700 | 108 | 6 | 10 |
Modern Era | 4,390 | 3,908 | 12,000 | 38,200 | 155 | 6 | 10 |
Postmodern Era | 4,580 | 4,504 | 19,200 | 48,000 | 216 | 6 | 10 |
Contemporary Era | 5,320 | 5,134 | 28,800 | 62,500 | 309 | 6 | 10 |
Tomorrow Era | 6,460 | 5,785 | 48,000 | 72,400 | 417 | 6 | 10 |
The Future | 7,740 | 6,469 | 76,800 | 82,900 | 510 | 6 | 10 |
Arctic Future | 9,010 | 7,176 | 115,200 | 94,300 | 618 | 6 | 10 |
Oceanic Future | 10,400 | 7,905 | 144,000 | 106,300 | 710 | 6 | 10 |
Virtual Future | 12,420 | 8,655 | 192,000 | 119,000 | 864 | 6 | 10 |
Space Age Mars | 19,870 | 13,701 | 312,000 | 198,800 | 1,050 | 6 | 10 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 21,600 | 14,882 | 432,000 | 220,200 | 1,235 | 6 | 10 |
Space Age Venus | 23,330 | 16,085 | 504,000 | 242,800 | 1,420 | 6 | 10 |