Tholos of Idols - Lv. 9: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 16,970 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 336,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 140,300 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 57,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 736 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 07:51, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||||
Bronze Age | 870 | 80 | 1,300 | 1,000 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Iron Age | 1,490 | 128 | 2,800 | 2,300 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,650 | 320 | 4,200 | 3,800 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
High Middle Ages | 1,840 | 640 | 5,800 | 5,400 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Late Middle Ages | 2,050 | 960 | 7,700 | 7,100 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Colonial Age | 2,410 | 1,600 | 11,700 | 9,000 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Industrial Age | 2,720 | 3,200 | 14,600 | 10,900 | 40 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Progressive Era | 2,990 | 4,800 | 17,700 | 12,900 | 56 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Modern Era | 3,200 | 8,000 | 22,100 | 15,000 | 80 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Postmodern Era | 3,330 | 12,800 | 27,700 | 17,100 | 112 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Contemporary Era | 3,870 | 19,200 | 36,100 | 19,200 | 160 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Tomorrow Era | 4,700 | 32,000 | 41,800 | 21,500 | 216 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
The Future | 5,630 | 51,200 | 47,900 | 23,600 | 264 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Arctic Future | 6,550 | 76,800 | 54,500 | 25,900 | 320 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Oceanic Future | 7,560 | 96,000 | 61,400 | 28,400 | 368 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Virtual Future | 9,030 | 128,000 | 68,800 | 30,700 | 448 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Space Age Mars | 14,450 | 208,000 | 114,900 | 49,700 | 544 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 15,710 | 288,000 | 127,200 | 53,400 | 640 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Space Age Venus | 16,970 | 336,000 | 140,300 | 57,200 | 736 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)