Abandoned Asylum - Lv. 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 450,000 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 450,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 168,200 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 168,200 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | -2,210 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 525,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 185,500 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:51, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 5x5 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1d | ||||
Bronze Age | -110 | 1 | 125 | 1,400 |
Iron Age | -190 | 1 | 200 | 3,300 |
Early Middle Ages | -210 | 1 | 500 | 5,500 |
High Middle Ages | -240 | 1 | 1,000 | 7,700 |
Late Middle Ages | -270 | 1 | 1,500 | 10,200 |
Colonial Age | -310 | 1 | 2,500 | 15,500 |
Industrial Age | -350 | 1 | 5,000 | 19,300 |
Progressive Era | -390 | 1 | 7,500 | 23,400 |
Modern Era | -420 | 1 | 12,500 | 29,200 |
Postmodern Era | -430 | 1 | 20,000 | 36,700 |
Contemporary Era | -500 | 1 | 30,000 | 47,700 |
Tomorrow Era | -610 | 1 | 50,000 | 55,300 |
The Future | -730 | 1 | 80,000 | 63,400 |
Arctic Future | -850 | 1 | 120,000 | 72,000 |
Oceanic Future | -980 | 1 | 150,000 | 81,200 |
Virtual Future | -1,180 | 1 | 200,000 | 90,900 |
Space Age Mars | -1,880 | 1 | 325,000 | 151,900 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | -2,050 | 1 | 450,000 | 168,200 |
Space Age Venus | -2,210 | 1 | 525,000 | 185,500 |