Gate of the Sun God - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 72,000 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 72,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +4% | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +4% | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4,997 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 84,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +4% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-af9f07bde.png}} for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-af9f07bde.png}} for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:48, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Decorations | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | 2x2 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | ||
---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 360 | 20 | +4% |
Iron Age | 460 | 32 | +4% |
Early Middle Ages | 500 | 80 | +4% |
High Middle Ages | 560 | 160 | +4% |
Late Middle Ages | 640 | 240 | +4% |
Colonial Age | 740 | 400 | +4% |
Industrial Age | 801 | 800 | +4% |
Progressive Era | 880 | 1,200 | +4% |
Modern Era | 941 | 2,000 | +4% |
Postmodern Era | 980 | 3,200 | +4% |
Contemporary Era | 1,139 | 4,800 | +4% |
Tomorrow Era | 1,383 | 8,000 | +4% |
The Future | 1,657 | 12,800 | +4% |
Arctic Future | 1,930 | 19,200 | +4% |
Oceanic Future | 2,227 | 24,000 | +4% |
Virtual Future | 2,660 | 32,000 | +4% |
Space Age Mars | 4,256 | 52,000 | +4% |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 4,626 | 72,000 | +4% |
Space Age Venus | 4,997 | 84,000 | +4% |
for Attacking Army