Goods Buildings Asteroid Colony: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Asteroid Colony BuildingType::Goods Buildings | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?Prod...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Goods1.png}}<br />[[Bromine Pump (Asteroid Colony)]] | ||
| | | 2,475,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>2,925,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />563 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bromine.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Goods2.png}}<br />[[Asteroid Drill (Asteroid Colony)]] | ||
| | | 2,475,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>2,925,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 5x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />563 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/compound_fluid.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Goods3.png}}<br />[[Nickel Excavator (Asteroid Colony)]] | |||
| 2,475,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>2,925,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 6x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />469 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | |||
| | |||
| 4 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/nickel.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Goods4.png}}<br />[[Platinum Quarry (Asteroid Colony)]] | |||
| 2,475,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>2,925,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />450 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | |||
| | |||
| 4 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/platinum_crystals.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Goods5.png}}<br />[[Bedrock Processor (Asteroid Colony)]] | |||
| 2,475,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>2,925,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />563 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | |||
| | |||
| 4 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/processed_material.png}} / 4h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bromine Pump (Asteroid Colony) |
2,475,000 ![]() 2,925,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 563 ![]() |
4 ![]() | |
![]() Asteroid Drill (Asteroid Colony) |
2,475,000 ![]() 2,925,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 563 ![]() |
4 ![]() | |
![]() Nickel Excavator (Asteroid Colony) |
2,475,000 ![]() 2,925,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 469 ![]() |
4 ![]() | |
![]() Platinum Quarry (Asteroid Colony) |
2,475,000 ![]() 2,925,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 450 ![]() |
4 ![]() | |
![]() Bedrock Processor (Asteroid Colony) |
2,475,000 ![]() 2,925,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 563 ![]() |
4 ![]() |