Cultural Goods Building Vikings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Vikings_CulturalGoodsProduction1.png}}<br />[[Axe Smith (Vikings)]] | ||
| | | 203 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vikings.png}} Vikings <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/axes.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Vikings_CulturalGoodsProduction2.png}}<br />[[Mead Brewery (Vikings)]] | ||
| | | 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vikings.png}} Vikings <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/mead.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Vikings_CulturalGoodsProduction3.png}}<br />[[Beast Hunter (Vikings)]] | |||
| 203 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vikings.png}} Vikings <br/> | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horns.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Vikings_CulturalGoodsProduction4.png}}<br />[[Wool Farm (Vikings)]] | |||
| 338 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>450 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 5x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />27 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vikings.png}} Vikings <br/> | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/wool.png}} / 4h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Axe Smith (Vikings) |
203 ![]() 270 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 45 ![]() |
5 ![]() | |
![]() Mead Brewery (Vikings) |
270 ![]() 360 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 36 ![]() |
5 ![]() | |
![]() Beast Hunter (Vikings) |
203 ![]() 270 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 45 ![]() |
5 ![]() | |
![]() Wool Farm (Vikings) |
338 ![]() 450 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 27 ![]() |
5 ![]() |